| 1ste speeldag |

| 18 September 2021 |

Hoekske 5-2 Barrier
W. Spin 5-2 Bosvlinders
Schoonbroek 8 Jan Germinal
Flurky 2-2 Kempenzonen
Zonnekloppers 3-3 Claridge
Donk 4-2 Red Star

| 2 de speeldag |

| 25 September 2021 |

Bosvlinders 0-2 Hoekske
Germinal 5-2 W. Spin
Kempenzonen 2-1 Schoonbroek
Claridge 2-3 Flurky
Barrier 6-1 Donk
Red Star - Zonnekloppers
wedstrijd stopgezet in de 85ste minuut

| 3 de speeldag |

| 2 oktober  2021 |

Bosvlinders 1-7 Barrier
Hoekske 5-1 Germinal
Schoonbroek 2-3 Claridge
Flurky 10-1 Red Star
Zonnekloppers 3-4 Donk
W. Spin 8.01 Kempenzonen

| 4 de speeldag |

| 9 oktober 2021 |

Germinal 7 – 1 Bosvlinders
Kempenzonen 0 – 1 Hoekske
Claridge 26/3 W. Spin
Red Star 3 – 5 Schoonbroek
Donk 1 - 4 Flurky
Barrier 13 – 2 Zonnekloppers

| 5 de speeldag |

| 16 oktober 2021 |

Germinal 0-3 Barrier
Bosvlinders 3-8 Kempenzonen
Hoekske 4-3 Claridge
W. Spin 1-0 Red Star
Schoonbroek 4-1 Donk
Flurky 3-3 Zonnekloppers

| 6 de speeldag |

| 30 oktober 2021 |

Kempenzonen 0-5 Germinal
Claridge 2-0 Bosvlinders
Red Star 0-1 Hoekske
Donk 6-1 W. Spin
Zonnekloppers 7-3 Schoonbroek
Barrier 7-3 Flurky

| 7 de speeldag |

| 06 november 2021 |

Kempenzonen 2-1 Barrier
Germinal 4-1 Claridge
Bosvlinders 0-1 Red Star
Hoekske 2-0 Donk
W. Spin 2-3 Zonnekloppers
Flurky 3-0 Schoonbroek

| 8 ste speeldag |

| 13 november 2021 |

Claridge 2-2 Kempenzonen
Red Star 2-2 Germinal
Donk 5-2 Bosvlinders
Zonnekloppers 2-2 Hoekske
Flurky 6-1 W. Spin
Schoonbroek 5-1 Barrier

| 9 de speeldag |

| 20 november 2021 |

Claridge 2-5 Barrier
Kempenzonen 2-1 Red Star
Bosvlinders 1-6 Zonnekloppers
Hoekske 3-2 Flurky
Schoonbroek 4-3 W. Spin
Germinal 16april Donk

| 10 de speeldag |

| 27 november 2021 |

Red Star 1-3 Claridge
Donk 0-4 Kempenzonen
Zonnekloppers 1-1 Germinal
Flurky -16 apr- Bosvlinders
Schoonbroek -19 febr- Hoekske
W. Spin 2-10 Barrier

| 11 de speeldag |

| 04 december 2021 |

Barrier -8 jan- Red Star
Claridge 5-0 Donk
Kempenzonen 3-5 Zonnekloppers
Germinal -23 apr- Flurky
Bosvlinders 1-6 Schoonbroek
Hoekske 2-1 W. Spin

| 12 de speeldag |

| 11 december 2021 |

Barrier 1-4 Hoekske
Bosvlinders 3-1 W. Spin
Germinal 4-3 Schoonbroek
Kempenzonen 1-0 Flurky
Claridge 4-1 Zonnekloppers
Red Star 4-4 Donk

| 13 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 15 januari 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Hoekske -14h00- Bosvlinders
W. Spin -14h30- Germinal
Schoonbroek -14h00- Kempenzonen
Flurky -14h00- Claridge
Zonnekloppers -14h30- Red Star
Donk -16h30- Barrier

| 14 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 22 januari 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Barrier -14h00- Bosvlinders
Germinal -14h30- Hoekske
Kempenzonen -5 febr- W. Spin
Claridge -14h30- Schoonbroek
Red Star -14h00- Flurky
Donk -16h30- Zonnekloppers

| 15 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 29 januari 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Bosvlinders -14h30- Germinal
Hoekske -14h00- Kempenzonen
W. Spin -14h30- Claridge
Schoonbroek -14h00- Red Star
Flurky -14h00- Donk
Zonnekloppers -14h30- Barrier

| 16 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 12 februari 2022 |

| 14h30 |

Barrier -14h00- Germinal
Kempenzonen -14h00- Bosvlinders
Claridge -14h30- Hoekske
Red Star -14h00- W. Spin
Donk -16h30- Schoonbroek
Zonnekloppers -14h30- Flurky

| 17 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 26 februari 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Germinal -14h30- Kempenzonen
Bosvlinders -14h30- Claridge
Hoekske -14h00- Red Star
W. Spin -14h30- Donk
Schoonbroek -14h00- Zonnekloppers
Flurky -14h00- Barrier

| 18 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 05 maart 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Barrier -14h00- Kempenzonen
Claridge -14h30- Germinal
Red Star -14h00- Bosvlinders
Donk -16h30- Hoekske
Zonnekloppers -14h30- W. Spin
Schoonbroek -14h00- Flurky

| 19 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 12 maart 2022 |

| 14h30 |

Kempenzonen -14h00- Claridge
Germinal -14h30- Red Star
Bosvlinders -14h30- Donk
Hoekske -14h00- Zonnekloppers
W. Spin -14h30- Flurky
Barrier -14h00- Schoonbroek

| 20 ste speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 19 maart 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Barrier -14h00- Claridge
Red Star -14h00- Kempenzonen
Donk -16h30- Germinal
Zonnekloppers -14h30- Bosvlinders
Flurky -14h00- Hoekske
W. Spin -15h00- Schoonbroek

| 21 ste speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 02 april 2022 |

| 15h00 |

Claridge -15h00- Red Star
Kempenzonen -14h00- Donk
Germinal -15h00- Zonnekloppers
Bosvlinders -15h00- Flurky
Hoekske -14h00- Schoonbroek
Barrier -14h00- W. Spin

| 22 ste speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 09 april 2022 |

| 14h00 |

Red Star -14h00- Barrier
Donk -16h30- Claridge
Zonnekloppers -14h30- Kempenzonen
Flurky -14h00- Germinal
Schoonbroek -14h00- Bosvlinders
W. Spin -15h00- Hoekske

| 10 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 16 april 2022 |

| 14h00 |


| 11 de speeldag |

| zaterdag |

| 23 april 2022 |

| 14h30 |